InLine LiveSupport
Mo-Fr.: 09:00 - 17:00
INTOS ISO:9001 INTOS Preferred Distributor 2017
 
 

 
   
1 2 3 >
Page 1 From 3
 
 
InLine® WOOME II - True Wireless Stereo Bluetooth speaker, black

Item-No: 55382S

The High Performance Bluetooth Speaker WOOME 2 is a real mobile power pack. 2x 10 watts of power and state-of-the-art technology were packed into a housing of just 60x70x190mm. The lightweight (730g) is the ideal companion for travelling and so small that even two...

*

 
InLine® WOOME II - True Wireless Stereo Bluetooth speaker, white

Item-No: 55382W

The High Performance Bluetooth Speaker WOOME 2 is a real mobile power pack. 2x 10 watts of power and state-of-the-art technology were packed into a housing of just 60x70x190mm. The lightweight (730g) is the ideal companion for travelling and so small that even two...

*

 
InLine® Keyboard with gel wrist rest 464x60x23mm black

Item-No: 55454S

The keyboard PU wrist rest supports the wrist with a gel pad that dynamically adapts to the shape of the wrist. Ergonomic design equalizes loads on the wrist. Contours to your writ's natural shape Anti-skid botton stays in place on the desktop Soft, comfortable...

*

 
InLine® RJ45 plug Cat.6A 500MHz, field-installable, shielded

Item-No: 76204A

Cat. 6A plug shielded for installation cable, field assembly. You can mount this plug on an existing Cat. 5e, Cat. 6, Cat. 6a or Cat. 7/7A installation cable with rigid cores. The RJ45 connector is designed for speeds up to 10 Gb/s. metal housing Cover hood with...

*

 
InLine® Quad Gigabit network card, PCIe x4, 4x 1GBit/s, with low profile bracket

Item-No: 51127I

Four Gigabit Ethernet ports (4x RJ45) Corresponds to PCI Express Revision 1.1 A powerful 1000BASE-T Ethernet controller card Backwards compatible to 10/100BASE-T networks 10/100/1000Mb/s data rate, automatic negotiation in operation Compatible with existing...

*

 
No image available InLine® USB car charger power-adaptor Quick Charge 3.0, 12/24VDC - 5V DC/3A, USB-A + USB-C, black

Item-No: 31502S

With this charger you convert the 12V/24V car socket into a 5V USB port to charge or power your navigation system, smartphone, tablet or any other mobile USB device. Input voltage: DC12/24V, 2.5A max. Output voltage USB-A: DC5V, max. 3A Output voltage USB-C: DC5V,...

*

 
InLine® USB Soundbank PowerBank 2.200mAh with Speaker and LED indicator

Item-No: 01472G

This InLine® USB Powerbank with speaker has an integrated powerful 2.200mAh Li-Polymer battery (eff. Capacity can be about 70-80% of the nominal capacity) and a digital LED capacity status indicator. It is an ideal companion for on the road, camping, car etc. Via a...

*

 
InLine® USB Soundbank PowerBank 2.200mAh with Speaker and LED indicator, white

Item-No: 01472W

This InLine® USB Powerbank with speaker has an integrated powerful 2.200mAh Li-Polymer battery (eff. Capacity can be about 70-80% of the nominal capacity) and a digital LED capacity status indicator. It is an ideal companion for on the road, camping, car etc. Via a...

*

 
InLine® USB Soundbank PowerBank 2.200mAh with Speaker and LED indicator, black

Item-No: 01472B

This InLine® USB Powerbank with speaker has an integrated powerful 2.200mAh Li-Polymer battery (eff. Capacity can be about 70-80% of the nominal capacity) and a digital LED capacity status indicator. It is an ideal companion for on the road, camping, car etc. Via a...

*

 
No image available InLine® USB car charger power-adaptor Quick Charge 3.0, 12/24VDC - 5V DC/3A, USB-A + USB-C, white

Item-No: 31502W

With this charger you convert the 12V/24V car socket into a 5V USB port to charge or power your navigation system, smartphone, tablet or any other mobile USB device. Input voltage: DC12/24V, 2.5A max. Output voltage USB-A: DC5V, max. 3A Output voltage USB-C: DC5V,...

*

 
InLine® spare cable for "woodon-ear" Wooden On-Ear Headset real walnut wood

Item-No: 55358K

Spare cable for "woodon-ear" Wooden On-Ear Headset real walnut wood Detachable textile cable, 1.2m Plug: 3.5mm gold plated Walnut with walnut wood trim In its product range "woodline" InLine presents gadgets with bodies or details of real wood. The Bluetooth /...

*

 
InLine® MicroSDHC flash card with SD adapter, Class 10/U1, 16GB

Item-No: 35052I

Suitable for use in Smartphones, Notebooks, digital cameras, camcorders etc. Complies with SD card specifications 16GB compliant to SDHC UHS Speed Class U1 and Speed Class 10 for recording and playback of videos in Full HD Transfer speeds of up to 45 MB/sec and...

*

 
InLine® MicroSDXC flash card with SD adapter, Class 10/U3, 64GB

Item-No: 35054I

Suitable for use in Smartphones, Notebooks, digital cameras, camcorders etc. Complies with SD card specifications 64GB compliant to SDXC UHS Speed Class U3 and Speed Class 10 for recording and playback of videos in Ultra HD Transfer speeds of up to 80 MB/sec and...

*

 
InLine® MicroSDXC flash card with SD adapter, Class 10/U3, 32GB

Item-No: 35053I

Suitable for use in Smartphones, Notebooks, digital cameras, camcorders etc. Complies with SD card specifications 32GB compliant to SDXC UHS Speed Class U3 and Speed Class 10 for recording and playback of videos in Ultra HD Transfer speeds of up to 80 MB/sec and...

*

 
InLine® MicroSDXC flash card with SD adapter, Class 10/U3, 128GB

Item-No: 35055I

Suitable for use in Smartphones, Notebooks, digital cameras, camcorders etc. Complies with SD card specifications 128GB compliant to SDXC UHS Speed Class U3 and Speed Class 10 for recording and playback of videos in Ultra HD Transfer speeds of up to 80 MB/sec and...

*

 
InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable LC/SC 50/125µm OM5 15m

Item-No: 88655Q

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Fiber: Multi Mode 50/125µm OM4, halogen-free LSZH diameter 2.0mm (x2) 2x LC plug to 2x SC plug Fiber Color: Green with test report inside in reclosable POS bag with EAN code

*

 
InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable LC/LC 50/125µm OM5 10m

Item-No: 88549Q

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Fiber: Multi Mode 50/125µm OM4, halogen-free LSZH diameter 2.0mm (x2) 2x LC plug to 2x LC plug Fiber Color: Green with test report inside in reclosable POS bag with EAN code

*

 
InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable LC/LC 50/125µm OM5 0.5m

Item-No: 88544Q

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Fiber: Multi Mode 50/125µm OM4, halogen-free LSZH diameter 2.0mm (x2) 2x LC plug to 2x LC plug Fiber Color: Green with test report inside in reclosable POS bag with EAN code

*

 
InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable LC/LC 50/125µm OM5 15m

Item-No: 88545Q

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Fiber: Multi Mode 50/125µm OM4, halogen-free LSZH diameter 2.0mm (x2) 2x LC plug to 2x LC plug Fiber Color: Green with test report inside in reclosable POS bag with EAN code

*

 
InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable SC/SC 50/125µm OM5 3m

Item-No: 83503Q

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Fiber: Multi Mode 50/125µm OM4, halogen-free LSZH diameter 2.0mm (x2) 2x SC plug to 2x SC plug Fiber Color: Green with test report inside in reclosable POS bag with EAN code

*

 
InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable SC/SC 50/125µm OM5 5m

Item-No: 83505Q

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Fiber: Multi Mode 50/125µm OM4, halogen-free LSZH diameter 2.0mm (x2) 2x SC plug to 2x SC plug Fiber Color: Green with test report inside in reclosable POS bag with EAN code

*

 
InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable LC/SC 50/125µm OM5 7.5m

Item-No: 88647Q

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Fiber: Multi Mode 50/125µm OM4, halogen-free LSZH diameter 2.0mm (x2) 2x LC plug to 2x SC plug Fiber Color: Green with test report inside in reclosable POS bag with EAN code

*

 
InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable SC/SC 50/125µm OM5 15m

Item-No: 83515Q

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Fiber: Multi Mode 50/125µm OM4, halogen-free LSZH diameter 2.0mm (x2) 2x SC plug to 2x SC plug Fiber Color: Green with test report inside in reclosable POS bag with EAN code

*

 
InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable SC/SC 50/125µm OM5 20m

Item-No: 83520Q

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Fiber: Multi Mode 50/125µm OM4, halogen-free LSZH diameter 2.0mm (x2) 2x SC plug to 2x SC plug Fiber Color: Green with test report inside in reclosable POS bag with EAN code

*

 
InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable SC/SC 50/125µm OM5 25m

Item-No: 83525Q

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Fiber: Multi Mode 50/125µm OM4, halogen-free LSZH diameter 2.0mm (x2) 2x SC plug to 2x SC plug Fiber Color: Green with test report inside in reclosable POS bag with EAN code

*

   
1 2 3 >
Page 1 From 3
 
 
↑ Back to top
Test