INTOS ISO:9001 INTOS Preferred Distributor 2017

 
   
 
Longshine LCS-MGBIC-SX mini GBIC Module fiber multimode with LC connector

Item-No: 32335A

GBIC Mini Modul 1-Port LC-Port Multimode 850nm (SFP) Singlemode also available 1,125 Gb/s 3,3V for Switches & Converter with mini GBIC SFP Ports

*

25.40cm (10") installation bracket for Longshine 21.59cm (8.5") network switches

Item-No: 32217K

Use these brackets to install Longshine 8.5" network devices into a 10" cabinet. for installation of Longshine 8.5" desktop switches into 10" cabinet fits LCS-GS8208-A, LCS-GS8116, LCS-GS8124 and LCS-FS8116-B 2 brackets made of metal, black

*

19" Einbauwinkel für Longshine 8,5" Netzwerk-Switches

Item-No: 32332R

zum Einbau von Longshine 8,5" Desktop Switches in den 19" Schrank pasend für LCS-GS8208-A, LCS-GS8116, LCS-GS8124, LCS-FS8116-B 2 Winkel aus Metall, schwarz

*

   
 
 
↑ Back to top
Test