InLine LiveSupport
Mo-Fr.: 09:00 - 17:00
INTOS ISO:9001
back
forward

InLine SFP Module Fiber SX 850nm multimode with LC sockets, 550m, , 1.25Gbps

Star Rating (0)

Item-No.: 32335M

Manufacturer: InLine®

Model No.: 32335M

EAN / GTIN:4043718277841

Customs Code:8471800000

Display of price and availability only for registered resellers / commercial end users!
Please click here to register / Login:

 
 
 
 
 

InLine SFP Module Fiber SX 850nm multimode with LC sockets, 550m, , 1.25Gbps

Fiber optic module for distances of up to 550 meters with 1.25Gbit/s transmission rate. Suitable for Article 32324P InLine® PoE+ Gigabit Network Switch 24 Port.
  • LC port
  • Multimode 850nm (SFP)
  • 1.25Gbps
 
Further products by InLine®
 

Supplier description "InLine®"

Inline consists of over 4,500 branded products according to German quality standards with higher margins and low capital commitment.

You can find all Inline-products in our Shop or at www.inline-info.com

InLine_Artikel

 

Customer evaluation "InLine SFP Module Fiber SX 850nm multimode with LC sockets, 550m, , 1.25Gbps"

 
Evaluations will be activated after verification

Write an evaluation

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

The fields marked with * are required.

 
 
 
 
Back to top