InLine LiveSupport
Mo-Fr.: 09:00 - 17:00
INTOS ISO:9001 INTOS Preferred Distributor 2017

 
   
 
InLine® Network Switch 8 Port, Gigabit Ethernet, 10/100/1000MBit/s, Desktop, Metal, without fan, shielded ports

Item-No: 32308M

Specification: Standards and protocols: IEEE802.3 10Base-T, IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX CSMA/CD, TCP/IP Grundfunktionen: 8x 10/100/1000 Mb/s Auto-Negotiation ports MAC Address Auto-Learning and Auto-updating IEEE802.3x flow control for Full-Duplex mode and 802.3z...

*

InLine® 24 Port Gigabit Network Switch 10/100/1000 1GBit/s 19" Metal noiseless

Item-No: 32324I

This 24 port Gigabit switch is easy to install and helps quickly and reliably in a network expansion. Based on Gigabit Ethernet technology the switch helps to avoid network bottlenecks of increasingly required network resources. Each port uses optimal speed and half-...

*

InLine® Gigabit netzworking switch 16 port, 1GBit/s, 27,94cm (11"), metal, without fan, with 19" mounting brackets

Item-No: 32311I

This 16 port Gigabit switch is easy to install and helps quickly and reliably in a network expansion. All 16 ports detect the speed of the connected devices automatically and support auto MDI / MDI-X crossover detection, so you do not have to worry about the cable...

*

InLine® Ethernet Switch 5 Port 10/100 Mbit/s Desktop version metal fanless

Item-No: 32206M

Specification: Standards and protocols: IEEE802.3 10Base-T, IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX CSMA/CD, TCP/IP Grundfunktionen: 5x 10/100 Mb/s Auto-Negotiation ports MAC Address Auto-Learning and Auto-updating IEEE802.3x flow control for Full-Duplex mode and 802.3z asymmetric...

*

InLine® PoE+ Gigabit Networking Switch 5 Port (4x PoE+), 1GBit/s, 11" (19" brackets included), Metal, without fan

Item-No: 32305P

Description The InLine® Gigabit Networking Switch 5 Port (4x PoE+), 1 Gbps, 11" (19" brackets included), metal without fan provides a fast network connection and PoE+ support on 4 of the 5 ports. All 5x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports support Auto...

*

Longshine LCS-MGBIC-SX mini GBIC Module fiber multimode with LC connector

Item-No: 32335A

GBIC Mini Modul 1-Port LC-Port Multimode 850nm (SFP) Singlemode also available 1,125 Gb/s 3,3V for Switches & Converter with mini GBIC SFP Ports

*

25.40cm (10") installation bracket for Longshine 21.59cm (8.5") network switches

Item-No: 32217K

Use these brackets to install Longshine 8.5" network devices into a 10" cabinet. for installation of Longshine 8.5" desktop switches into 10" cabinet fits LCS-GS8208-A, LCS-GS8116, LCS-GS8124 and LCS-FS8116-B 2 brackets made of metal, black

*

Longshine Gigabit Switch, 5-Port, LCS-GS7105-D Metall

Item-No: 32340N

Der LCS-GS7105-D Switch unterscheidet sich durch spezielle Eigenschaften von Standard 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switchen. Der Switch ist lüfterlos und kommt in einem Metallgehäuse. Er unterstützt Green Ethernet nach IEEE802.3az. Zusätzlich erkennt er QoS Pakete nach...

*

Longshine Gigabit Switch, 16-Port, LCS-GS8116-A, Desktop, Lüfterlos

Item-No: 32341M

Der LCS-GS8116 Switch besitzt 16 Ports mit 10/100/1000Mbit/s, alle 16 Ports verfügen über Auto-negotiation und Auto MDI/MDI-X. Bandbreite satt für Arbeitsumgebungen, die hohe Anforderungen an das Netz stellen, wie z.B. CAD, Multimedia, Streaming usw.. Der Switch...

*

Longshine Gigabit Switch, 16-Port, LCS-GS9116-A, 19"-Version, Lüfterlos

Item-No: 32327M

Der LCS-GS9116-A Switch besitzt 16 Ports mit 10/100/1000Mbit/s, alle 16 Ports verfügen über Auto-negotiation und Auto MDI/MDI-X. Bandbreite satt für Arbeitsumgebungen, die hohe Anforderungen an das Netz stellen, wie z.B. CAD, Multimedia, Streaming usw.. Der Switch...

*

Longshine Gigabit Switch, 24-Port, LCS-GS9124-A, 19"-Version, Lüfterlos

Item-No: 32328M

Der LCS-GS9124-A Switch besitzt 24 Ports mit 10/100/1000Mbit/s, alle 24 Ports verfügen über Auto-negotiation und Auto MDI/MDI-X. Bandbreite satt für Arbeitsumgebungen, die hohe Anforderungen an das Netz stellen, wie z.B. CAD, Multimedia, Streaming usw.. Der Switch...

*

Longshine network switch, desktop version, 16-port, LCS-FS8116-C

Item-No: 32219M

LCS-FS8116-B switch has 16 ports 10/100Mbit/s, all 16 ports with Auto-negotiation and Auto MDI/MDI-X. Switch masters all situations such as smaller work groups, net segmentation or multimedia environments. With Auto-negotiation feature it represents an ideal solution...

*

Longshine networks witch, 48.26cm (19")-Version, 16 port, LCS-FS9116-C

Item-No: 32220M

LCS-FS9116-C switch has 16 ports 10/100Mbit/s, all 16 ports with Auto-negotiation and Auto MDI/MDI-X. Switch masters all situations such as smaller work groups, net segmentation or multimedia environments. With Auto-negotiation feature it represents an ideal solution...

*

Longshine Gigabit Switch, 24+2 Port, LCS-GS9124+2, 19"-Version, mit 2 SFP Slots

Item-No: 32344L

Erweitern Sie einfach Ihren Netzwerkdurchsatz, der LCS-GS9124+2 verfügt über 24 Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 Ports. Zusätzlich verfügt er über 2 SFP (mini-GBIC) Ports zur Erweiterung auf Glasfaser-Netzwerke (mit mini-GBIC Konvertern). Die Store und Forward Technologie...

*

Gigabit Switch, 8-Port, Longshine LCS-GSP8108, Desktop, PoE+, fanless

Item-No: 32309L

The device is a powerful, high-performance Gigabit Ethernet Switch, with all 8 ports capable of 10/100/1000Mbps auto-negotiation operation (NWay), which means the switch could automatically negotiate with the connected partners on the network speed and duplex mode....

*

Longshine Gigabit Switch, 24-Port, LCS-GS9128-A, 19"-Version, mit 4-Port Mini-GBIC

Item-No: 32336M

Erweitern Sie einfach Ihren Netzwerkdurchsatz, der LCS-GS9128-A verfügt über 24 Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 Ports. Plus 4 Ports SFP (Mini-GBIC). Die Store und Forward Technologie filtert Fehlerpakte heraus und leitet die Pakete in einem Non-Blocking Modus weiter. Flow...

*

19" Einbauwinkel für Longshine 8,5" Netzwerk-Switches

Item-No: 32332R

zum Einbau von Longshine 8,5" Desktop Switches in den 19" Schrank pasend für LCS-GS8208-A, LCS-GS8116, LCS-GS8124, LCS-FS8116-B 2 Winkel aus Metall, schwarz

*

Longshine Gigabit Switch, 8 ports, LCS-GS8408, Web Smart SNMP, fanless

Item-No: 32334A

Longshine Gigabit Switch, 8 ports, LCS-GS8408, Web Smart SNMP, fanless

*

Longshine Gigabit Switch, 16 ports, LCS-GS8416, 19" version, Web Smart SNMP, fanless

Item-No: 32334B

Longshine Gigabit Switch, 16 ports, LCS-GS8416, 19" version, Web Smart SNMP, fanless

*

Longshine Gigabit Switch, 24ports, LCS-GS8424, desktop version, Web Smart SNMP, fanless

Item-No: 32334D

Longshine Gigabit Switch, 24ports, LCS-GS8424, desktop version, Web Smart SNMP, fanless

*

Longshine Gigabit Switch, 8-Port, LCS-GS7108-E Metall

Item-No: 32339O

Der LCS-GS7108-E Switch unterscheidet sich durch spezielle Eigenschaften von Standard 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switchen. Der Switch ist lüfterlos und kommt in einem Metallgehäuse. Er unterstützt Green Ethernet nach IEEE802.3az. Zusätzlich erkennt er QoS Pakete nach...

*

Longshine Gigabit Switch, 24-Port, LCS-GS9428-A, 19"-Version, Web Smart SNMP

Item-No: 32334M

Erhöhen Sie Ihren Datendurchsatz mit dem GS9428 24-Ports Gigabit Web Smart SNMP Switch. Dieser bietet Ihnen 24 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ports für eine echte Gigabit Verbindung. Sie sind nun in der Lage, leistungsstarke Anwendungen über Ihr Netzwerk zu realisieren....

*

Longshine 8-Port Switch, 10/100 with QoS & Loop detection, LCS-FS6108-C

Item-No: 32207N

The Longshine Switch LCS-FS6108-C with portbased QoS is the result of consequent development and adjustment to network environments. Next to the normal standards in the 10/100Mbit/s network area the switch supplies ports with QoS-function. The QoS allows the...

*

Longshine Switch 10/100Mbit 5 Port mit QoS 6 Loop Erkennung, LCS-FS6105-C

Item-No: 32206N

Der Longshine Switch LCS-FS6105-C mit portbasierendem QoS ist das Ergebnis konsequenter Weiterentwicklung und Anpassung an neue Anforderungen und Techniken im Netzwerk. Neben den Standards im 10/100Mbit/s Netzwerkbereich, wie Duplex, Auto-Negotation und...

*

   
 
 
↑ Back to top
Test