InLine LiveSupport
Mo-Fr.: 09:00 - 17:00
INTOS ISO:9001 INTOS Preferred Distributor 2017

 
   
 
InLine® Network Switch 8 Port, Gigabit Ethernet, 10/100/1000MBit/s, Desktop, Metal, without fan, shielded ports

Item-No: 32308M

Specification: Standards and protocols: IEEE802.3 10Base-T, IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX CSMA/CD, TCP/IP Grundfunktionen: 8x 10/100/1000 Mb/s Auto-Negotiation ports MAC Address Auto-Learning and Auto-updating IEEE802.3x flow control for Full-Duplex mode and 802.3z...

*

InLine® 24 Port Gigabit Network Switch 10/100/1000 1GBit/s 19" Metal noiseless

Item-No: 32324I

This 24 port Gigabit switch is easy to install and helps quickly and reliably in a network expansion. Based on Gigabit Ethernet technology the switch helps to avoid network bottlenecks of increasingly required network resources. Each port uses optimal speed and half-...

*

InLine® Gigabit netzworking switch 16 port, 1GBit/s, 27,94cm (11"), metal, without fan, with 19" mounting brackets

Item-No: 32311I

This 16 port Gigabit switch is easy to install and helps quickly and reliably in a network expansion. All 16 ports detect the speed of the connected devices automatically and support auto MDI / MDI-X crossover detection, so you do not have to worry about the cable...

*

InLine® Ethernet Switch 5 Port 10/100 Mbit/s Desktop version metal fanless

Item-No: 32206M

Specification: Standards and protocols: IEEE802.3 10Base-T, IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX CSMA/CD, TCP/IP Grundfunktionen: 5x 10/100 Mb/s Auto-Negotiation ports MAC Address Auto-Learning and Auto-updating IEEE802.3x flow control for Full-Duplex mode and 802.3z asymmetric...

*

InLine® PoE+ Gigabit Networking Switch 5 Port (4x PoE+), 1GBit/s, 11" (19" brackets included), Metal, without fan

Item-No: 32305P

Description The InLine® Gigabit Networking Switch 5 Port (4x PoE+), 1 Gbps, 11" (19" brackets included), metal without fan provides a fast network connection and PoE+ support on 4 of the 5 ports. All 5x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports support Auto...

*

Longshine LCS-MGBIC-SX mini GBIC Module fiber multimode with LC connector

Item-No: 32335A

GBIC Mini Modul 1-Port LC-Port Multimode 850nm (SFP) Singlemode also available 1,125 Gb/s 3,3V for Switches & Converter with mini GBIC SFP Ports

*

25.40cm (10") installation bracket for Longshine 21.59cm (8.5") network switches

Item-No: 32217K

Use these brackets to install Longshine 8.5" network devices into a 10" cabinet. for installation of Longshine 8.5" desktop switches into 10" cabinet fits LCS-GS8208-A, LCS-GS8116, LCS-GS8124 and LCS-FS8116-B 2 brackets made of metal, black

*

Switch 10/100Mbit 8-Port with 4x PoE, Longshine LCS-FSP8108-4

Item-No: 32210L

High-performance 8-port Fast Ethernet Switch where all 8 ports are able to provide 10 or 100 Mbps data transfer via Auto Negotiation (NWay). Easy installation through automatic detection of Duplex Mode and cable configuration. Ideal for microsegmentation of large...

*

Longshine Gigabit Switch, 5-Port, LCS-GS7105-D Metall

Item-No: 32340N

Der LCS-GS7105-D Switch unterscheidet sich durch spezielle Eigenschaften von Standard 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switchen. Der Switch ist lüfterlos und kommt in einem Metallgehäuse. Er unterstützt Green Ethernet nach IEEE802.3az. Zusätzlich erkennt er QoS Pakete nach...

*

Longshine Gigabit Switch, 16-Port, LCS-GS8116-A, Desktop, Lüfterlos

Item-No: 32341M

Der LCS-GS8116 Switch besitzt 16 Ports mit 10/100/1000Mbit/s, alle 16 Ports verfügen über Auto-negotiation und Auto MDI/MDI-X. Bandbreite satt für Arbeitsumgebungen, die hohe Anforderungen an das Netz stellen, wie z.B. CAD, Multimedia, Streaming usw.. Der Switch...

*

Longshine Gigabit Switch, 16-Port, LCS-GS9116-A, 19"-Version, Lüfterlos

Item-No: 32327M

Der LCS-GS9116-A Switch besitzt 16 Ports mit 10/100/1000Mbit/s, alle 16 Ports verfügen über Auto-negotiation und Auto MDI/MDI-X. Bandbreite satt für Arbeitsumgebungen, die hohe Anforderungen an das Netz stellen, wie z.B. CAD, Multimedia, Streaming usw.. Der Switch...

*

Longshine Gigabit Switch, 24-Port, LCS-GS9124-A, 19"-Version, Lüfterlos

Item-No: 32328M

Der LCS-GS9124-A Switch besitzt 24 Ports mit 10/100/1000Mbit/s, alle 24 Ports verfügen über Auto-negotiation und Auto MDI/MDI-X. Bandbreite satt für Arbeitsumgebungen, die hohe Anforderungen an das Netz stellen, wie z.B. CAD, Multimedia, Streaming usw.. Der Switch...

*

Longshine network switch, desktop version, 16-port, LCS-FS8116-C

Item-No: 32219M

LCS-FS8116-B switch has 16 ports 10/100Mbit/s, all 16 ports with Auto-negotiation and Auto MDI/MDI-X. Switch masters all situations such as smaller work groups, net segmentation or multimedia environments. With Auto-negotiation feature it represents an ideal solution...

*

Longshine networks witch, 48.26cm (19")-Version, 16 port, LCS-FS9116-C

Item-No: 32220M

LCS-FS9116-C switch has 16 ports 10/100Mbit/s, all 16 ports with Auto-negotiation and Auto MDI/MDI-X. Switch masters all situations such as smaller work groups, net segmentation or multimedia environments. With Auto-negotiation feature it represents an ideal solution...

*

Longshine Gigabit Switch, 24+2 Port, LCS-GS9124+2, 19"-Version, mit 2 SFP Slots

Item-No: 32344L

Erweitern Sie einfach Ihren Netzwerkdurchsatz, der LCS-GS9124+2 verfügt über 24 Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 Ports. Zusätzlich verfügt er über 2 SFP (mini-GBIC) Ports zur Erweiterung auf Glasfaser-Netzwerke (mit mini-GBIC Konvertern). Die Store und Forward Technologie...

*

Gigabit Switch, 8-Port, Longshine LCS-GSP8108, Desktop, PoE+, fanless

Item-No: 32309L

The device is a powerful, high-performance Gigabit Ethernet Switch, with all 8 ports capable of 10/100/1000Mbps auto-negotiation operation (NWay), which means the switch could automatically negotiate with the connected partners on the network speed and duplex mode....

*

Longshine Gigabit Switch, 24-Port, LCS-GS9128-A, 19"-Version, mit 4-Port Mini-GBIC

Item-No: 32336M

Erweitern Sie einfach Ihren Netzwerkdurchsatz, der LCS-GS9128-A verfügt über 24 Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 Ports. Plus 4 Ports SFP (Mini-GBIC). Die Store und Forward Technologie filtert Fehlerpakte heraus und leitet die Pakete in einem Non-Blocking Modus weiter. Flow...

*

19" Einbauwinkel für Longshine 8,5" Netzwerk-Switches

Item-No: 32332R

zum Einbau von Longshine 8,5" Desktop Switches in den 19" Schrank pasend für LCS-GS8208-A, LCS-GS8116, LCS-GS8124, LCS-FS8116-B 2 Winkel aus Metall, schwarz

*

Longshine Gigabit Switch, 8 ports, LCS-GS8408, Web Smart SNMP, fanless

Item-No: 32334A

Longshine Gigabit Switch, 8 ports, LCS-GS8408, Web Smart SNMP, fanless

*

Longshine Gigabit Switch, 16 ports, LCS-GS8416, 19" version, Web Smart SNMP, fanless

Item-No: 32334B

Longshine Gigabit Switch, 16 ports, LCS-GS8416, 19" version, Web Smart SNMP, fanless

*

Longshine Gigabit Switch, 24ports, LCS-GS8424, desktop version, Web Smart SNMP, fanless

Item-No: 32334D

Longshine Gigabit Switch, 24ports, LCS-GS8424, desktop version, Web Smart SNMP, fanless

*

Longshine Gigabit Switch, 8-Port, LCS-GS7108-E Metall

Item-No: 32339O

Der LCS-GS7108-E Switch unterscheidet sich durch spezielle Eigenschaften von Standard 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switchen. Der Switch ist lüfterlos und kommt in einem Metallgehäuse. Er unterstützt Green Ethernet nach IEEE802.3az. Zusätzlich erkennt er QoS Pakete nach...

*

Longshine Gigabit Switch, 24-Port, LCS-GS9428-A, 19"-Version, Web Smart SNMP

Item-No: 32334M

Erhöhen Sie Ihren Datendurchsatz mit dem GS9428 24-Ports Gigabit Web Smart SNMP Switch. Dieser bietet Ihnen 24 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ports für eine echte Gigabit Verbindung. Sie sind nun in der Lage, leistungsstarke Anwendungen über Ihr Netzwerk zu realisieren....

*

Longshine 8-Port Switch, 10/100 with QoS & Loop detection, LCS-FS6108-C

Item-No: 32207N

The Longshine Switch LCS-FS6108-C with portbased QoS is the result of consequent development and adjustment to network environments. Next to the normal standards in the 10/100Mbit/s network area the switch supplies ports with QoS-function. The QoS allows the...

*

Longshine Switch 10/100Mbit 5 Port mit QoS 6 Loop Erkennung, LCS-FS6105-C

Item-No: 32206N

Der Longshine Switch LCS-FS6105-C mit portbasierendem QoS ist das Ergebnis konsequenter Weiterentwicklung und Anpassung an neue Anforderungen und Techniken im Netzwerk. Neben den Standards im 10/100Mbit/s Netzwerkbereich, wie Duplex, Auto-Negotation und...

*

   
 
 
↑ Back to top
Test