INTOS ISO:9001 INTOS Preferred Distributor 2017

 
   
 
NEW
Longshine Ethernet Media Converter TP RJ45/BNC, LCS-883C-TB

Item-No: 66653D

The Media Converter was specifically designed to offer the network designer the device for migration from RG-58 copper based Ethernet to 10Base-T Ethernet. Now migration or expansion of existing networks can be achieved with minimum cost and complexity. The converter...

*

Longshine Gigabit Triple-Speed Media Converter LCS-C862

Item-No: 66660L

1x RJ45 to 1x LWL SFP (mini GBIC) Slot The LCS-C862 10/100/1000 to 1000SX/LX (SFP) media converter has been developed specifically for critical applications such as Telco/ISP Backbones, cable network operators, banks and enterprise networks. The LCS-C862 conforms to...

*

Transceiver AUI / TP RJ45 connection, KTI KT-10T

Item-No: 66650A

Ethernet Mini transceiver with 1x RJ45 port, 1x AUI port, SQE and Linktest switch Standards: IEEE 802.3 10Base2, IEEE 802.3 10Base5 Connections: RJ45 socket, AUI 15 pin Sub D plug Half Duplex Dimensions: 42 x 65 x 20 mm Device operates w/o power supply, voltage...

*

Longshine Ethernet Media Converter 10/100 TP to 100 LWL(SC), LCS-C842MC

Item-No: 66658L

LCS-C842 is a compact and reliable media conversion solution offering network administrators a migration solution for upgrading copper networks to LWL based networks. Regardless how data are transmitted, whether via multi mode, single mode or long haul single mode...

*

   
 
 
↑ Back to top
Test