InLine LiveSupport
Mo-Fr.: 09:00 - 17:00
INTOS ISO:9001
InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable ST/ST 50/125µm OM2 10m
 
 
 

InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable ST/ST 50/125µm OM2 10m

Star Rating (0)

Item-No.: 81510

Manufacturer: InLine®

Model No.: 81510

EAN / GTIN:4043718007189

Customs Code:8544700000

Display of price and availability only for registered resellers / commercial end users!
Please click here to register / Login:

 
 
 
 
 

InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable ST/ST 50/125µm OM2 10m

  • LWL Duplex cable
  • 2x ST plug to 2x ST plug
  • Thread: 50/125µm, OM2
  • No halogen
 
Further products by InLine®
 

Supplier description "InLine®"

Inline consists of over 4,500 branded products according to German quality standards with higher margins and low capital commitment.

You can find all Inline-products in our Shop or at www.inline-info.com

InLine_Artikel

 
  • Länge 10m
  • Querschnitt 50/125µm
  • Signal data
  • Typ LWL
  • Variante OM2, LSZH
  • Farbe orange
  • Stecker A ST
  • Stecker B ST

Customer evaluation "InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable ST/ST 50/125µm OM2 10m"

 
Evaluations will be activated after verification

Write an evaluation

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

The fields marked with * are required.

 
 
 
 
Back to top