INTOS ISO:9001 INTOS Preferred Distributor 2017

 
   
1 2 3 4
...
>
Page 1 From 14
 
InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable SC/SC 9/125µm OS2 25m

Item-No: 82925H

LWL Duplex cable 2x SC plug to 2x SC plug Thread: 9/125µm, OS2 No halogen

*

InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable SC/SC 9/125µm OS2 10m

Item-No: 82910

LWL Duplex cable 2x SC plug to 2x SC plug Thread: 9/125µm, OS2 No halogen

*

InLine® Fiber optical duplex cable, SC/SC 9/125µm, OS2, 0.5m

Item-No: 82925C

LWL Duplex cable 2x SC plug to 2x SC plug Thread: 9/125µm, OS2 No halogen

*

InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable SC/SC 9/125µm OS2 7.5m

Item-No: 82925G

LWL Duplex cable 2x SC plug to 2x SC plug Thread: 9/125µm, OS2 No halogen

*

InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable LC/SC 50/125µm OM2 5m

Item-No: 88645

LWL Duplex cable 2x LC plug to 2x SC plug Thread: 50/125µm, OM2 No halogen

*

InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable LC/ST 50/125µm OM2 3m

Item-No: 88503

LWL Duplex cable 2x LC plug to 2x ST plug Thread: 50/125µm, OM2 No halogen

*

InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable LC/LC 50/125µm OM4 50m

Item-No: 88526P

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Fiber: Multi Mode 50/125µm OM4, halogen-free LSZH diameter 3.0mm (x2) 2x LC plug to 2x LC plug Fiber Color: Purple with test report inside in reclosable POS bag with EAN code

*

InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable LC/LC 62.5/125µm OM1 1m

Item-No: 88631

Fiber optical duplex cable 2x LC plug to 2x LC plug Thread: 62.5/125µm, OM1 No halogen

*

InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable LC/SC 62.5/125µm OM2 1m

Item-No: 88651

LWL Duplex cable 2x LC plug to 2x SC plug Thread: 62.5/125µm, OM1 No halogen

*

InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable LC/SC 62.5/125µm OM1 2m

Item-No: 88652

Fiber optical duplex cable, InLine®, LC/SC 62.5/125µm, 2m

*

InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable LC/ST 62.5/125µm OM1 1m

Item-No: 88601

Fiber optical duplex cable, InLine®, LC/ST 62.5/125µm, 1m

*

InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable LC/LC 50/125µm OM2 1m

Item-No: 88541

LWL Duplex cable 2x LC plug to 2x LC plug Thread: 50/125µm, OM2 No halogen

*

InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable MTRJ/SC 50/125µm OM2 1m

Item-No: 87251

LWL Duplex cable MTRJ plug to 2x SC plug Thread: 50/125µm, OM2 No halogen

*

InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable MTRJ/LC 50/125µm OM2 3m

Item-No: 87403

Fiber optical duplex cable, InLine®, MTRJ/LC, 50/125µm, 3m

*

InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable LC/SC 9/125µm OS2 15m

Item-No: 88656A

Fiber Optical Duplex Cable Fiber: Single Mode 9/125µm OS2, halogen-free LSZH diameter 3.0mm (x2) 2x LC plug to 2x SC plug Fiber Color: Yellow with test report inside in reclosable POS bag with EAN code

*

InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable LC/SC 9/125µm OS2 20m

Item-No: 88656B

Fiber Optical Duplex Cable Fiber: Single Mode 9/125µm OS2, halogen-free LSZH diameter 3.0mm (x2) 2x LC plug to 2x SC plug Fiber Color: Yellow with test report inside in reclosable POS bag with EAN code

*

InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable SC/SC 9/125µm OS2 2m

Item-No: 82925A

Fiber optical duplex cable, InLine®, SC/SC 9/125µm, 2m

*

InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable LC/LC 62.5/125µm OM1 5m

Item-No: 88635

LWL Duplex cable 2x LC plug to 2x LC plug Thread: 62.5/125µm, OM1 No halogen

*

InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable LC/ST 50/125µm OM2 1m

Item-No: 88501

LWL Duplex cable 2x LC plug to 2x ST plug Thread: 50/125µm, OM2 No halogen

*

InLine® Fiber optical Adapter duplex LC/LC female MultiMode ceramic sleeve

Item-No: 89989L

LWL glass fiber coupling duplex LC/LC Multimode, duplex Case in beige Prepared opening: 13.4x13.4mm

*

InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable MTRJ/LC 50/125µm OM2 2m

Item-No: 87402

LWL Duplex cable MTRJ plug to 2x LC plug Thread: 50/125µm, OM2 No halogen

*

InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable LC/SC 62.5/125µm OM1 3m

Item-No: 88653

LWL Duplex cable 2x LC plug to 2x SC plug Thread: 62.5/125µm, OM1 No halogen

*

InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable LC/SC 62.5/125µm OM1 10m

Item-No: 88650

Fiber optical duplex cable, InLine®, LC/SC 62.5/125µm, 10m

*

InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable LC/LC 50/125µm OM2 3m

Item-No: 88543

Fiber optical duplex cable, InLine®, LC/LC 50/125µm, 3m

*

InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable LC/LC 62.5/125µm OM1 10m

Item-No: 88630

LWL Duplex cable 2x LC plug to 2x LC plug Thread: 62.5/125µm, OM1 No halogen

*

   
1 2 3 4
...
>
Page 1 From 14
 
 
↑ Back to top
Test