InLine LiveSupport
Mo-Fr.: 09:00 - 17:00
INTOS ISO:9001 INTOS Preferred Distributor 2017
 
 

 
   
1 2 3 4
...
>
Page 1 From 25
 
 
InLine® WIFI Antenna Cable N male to N coupling 1m

Item-No: 40851

Wireless LAN cable Color: black Length: 1m N plug - N coupling 50 OHM RG213 cable

*

 
InLine® Precision Electronics Screwdriver Set 6 pcs. Torx PC Server Notebook

Item-No: 43074X

Electronic ESD screwdriver set, 6pcs., Torx T5 x 50mm T6 x 50mm T7 x 50mm T8 x 50mm T9 x 50mm T10 x 50mm

*

 
InLine® Rollup-System, PURE I

Item-No: 22316H

85 x 200 cm 500g/m² PVC, einseitig bedruckt Silbernes System aus Aluminium Stabile Alukassette Transporttasche Einfacher Aufbau ohne Werkzeug Gewicht: ca. 5,0 kg

*

 
InLine® Rollup-System, Smartphone Objektive

Item-No: 22316J

85 x 200 cm 500g/m² PVC, einseitig bedruckt Silbernes System aus Aluminium Stabile Alukassette Transporttasche Einfacher Aufbau ohne Werkzeug Gewicht: ca. 5,0 kg

*

 
InLine® Rollup-System, Sport-Accessories

Item-No: 22316M

85 x 200 cm 500g/m² PVC, einseitig bedruckt Silbernes System aus Aluminium Stabile Alukassette Transporttasche Einfacher Aufbau ohne Werkzeug Gewicht: ca. 5,0 kg

*

 
InLine® VGA Extender/Splitter SET 1 to 2, UTP with Audio up to 300m

Item-No: 65016I

Extend and split VGA video and stereo audio signal max up to 300m over one UTP cable with cross stand inside Adjusting GAIN and PEAK to adapt for the different length of network patch cable, GAIN: Brightness adjustment, PEAK: Skew adjustment Supports resolution...

*

 
InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable LC/LC 62.5/125µm OM1 1m

Item-No: 88631

Fiber optical duplex cable 2x LC plug to 2x LC plug Thread: 62.5/125µm, OM1 No halogen

*

 
InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable LC/SC 62.5/125µm OM2 1m

Item-No: 88651

LWL Duplex cable 2x LC plug to 2x SC plug Thread: 62.5/125µm, OM1 No halogen

*

 
InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable LC/SC 62.5/125µm OM1 2m

Item-No: 88652

Fiber optical duplex cable, InLine®, LC/SC 62.5/125µm, 2m

*

 
InLine® S-VHS Adapter RCA male to 4 Pin Mini Din female

Item-No: 99402

For connecting S-VHS cables to Cinch ports 4-pin mini DIN socket to Cinch plug

*

 
InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable LC/ST 62.5/125µm OM1 1m

Item-No: 88601

Fiber optical duplex cable, InLine®, LC/ST 62.5/125µm, 1m

*

 
InLine® PS/2 Cable male black green gold plated 2m

Item-No: 13332H

6pin mini diode-plug to 6pin mini diode-plug 1:1 configuration PC´99 standard green for PS/2 mouse cable color: black gold plated contacts length: 2m

*

 
InLine® Patch Cable U/UTP Cat.5e AWG26 grey 30m

Item-No: 71430L

2x RJ45 (8P8C) plugs moulded U/UTP cable, Cat. 5e, AWG26 unshielded cable (former designation: UTP) cable length on the plugs 1:1 connection EIA/TIA 568B in recloseable PE-bag with EAN-Code

*

 
InLine® PS/2 Cable male black green gold plated 3m

Item-No: 13333H

6pin mini diode-plug to 6pin mini diode-plug 1:1 configuration PC´99 standard green for PS/2 mouse cable color: black gold plated contacts length: 3m

*

 
InLine® PS/2 Cable male to female black purple gold plated 3m

Item-No: 13343W

6pin mini diode-plug to 6pin mini diode-socket 1:1 configuration PC´99 standard violet for PS/2 keyboard cable color: black gold-plated contacts Length: 3m

*

 
InLine® PS/2 Cable male to female black purple gold plated 5m

Item-No: 13345W

6pin mini diode-plug to 6pin mini diode-socket 1:1 configuration PC´99 standard violet for PS/2 keyboard cable color: black gold-plated contacts Length: 5m

*

 
InLine® S-VGA Extension Cable Premium 15HD male to female black 2m

Item-No: 17742S

SVGA Monitor cable beige HD15 male/male blue connectors, molded, PC99 golden contacts double shield foil and CU-braid with ferrit 3C+7 full connected (without pin 9)

*

 
InLine® S-VGA Extension Cable Premium 15HD male to female black 5m

Item-No: 17745S

SVGA Monitor cable beige HD15 male/male blue connectors, molded, PC99 golden contacts double shield foil and CU-braid with ferrit 3C+7 full connected (without pin 9)

*

 
InLine® SCSI III Adapter internal, 68/50 male/male, with active termination (upper 8 Bit) angled

Item-No: 72969W

50pin IDC plugs to 68-pin mini Sub D plug, internal, moulded. e.g. UW HDD an 50-wire ribbon cable with active termination of upper 8 Bit Termination of upper 8 Bit becomes necessary if the UW HDD is Not the last device to be connected to the 50-wire ribbon...

*

 
InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable LC/LC 62.5/125µm OM1 5m

Item-No: 88635

LWL Duplex cable 2x LC plug to 2x LC plug Thread: 62.5/125µm, OM1 No halogen

*

 
InLine® eSATA Bracket internal SATA male to external eSATA female 50cm

Item-No: 27900

This bracket provides connectivity for external SATA- (eSATA) devices to the internal SATA-controller on the mainboard or the interface card. The cable is extremely well shielded and allows transmission rates up to 3Gbit/s. SATA male plug internal to eSATA female...

*

 
InLine® S-Video Adapter active 4 Pin male to RCA female gold plated

Item-No: 99401A

Video adapter (S-Video) to RCA 4-pin mini DIN connector to RCA-jack Gold plated contacts With integrated electronics for image enhancement

*

 
InLine® Power Cable German Type F angled to 3 Pin IEC C13 1.2m

Item-No: 16652S

Power cable for connecting electrical devices with IEC receptacle. Color: black Length: 1.2m

*

 
InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable LC/SC 62.5/125µm OM1 3m

Item-No: 88653

LWL Duplex cable 2x LC plug to 2x SC plug Thread: 62.5/125µm, OM1 No halogen

*

 
InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable LC/SC 62.5/125µm OM1 10m

Item-No: 88650

Fiber optical duplex cable, InLine®, LC/SC 62.5/125µm, 10m

*

   
1 2 3 4
...
>
Page 1 From 25
 
 
↑ Back to top
Test